ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2018 21:01:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGERCOIL JN
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
PC
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGARCOIL EXP (16351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE12:42 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN13:05 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)128
7PUNEPUNE JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)192
8DDDAUND JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)268
9KWVKURDUVADI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)377
10SURSOLAPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)455
11GRGULBARGA22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)568
12SDBSHAHABAD23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)595
13WADIWADI23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)605
14YGYADGIR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)644
15RCRAICHUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)713
16ADADONI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)782
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)833
18GYGOOTY03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)862
19TUTADIPATRI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)910
20KDPKONDAPURAM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)938
21YAYERRAGUNTLA06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)979
22HXCUDDAPAH06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1018
23RJPRAZAMPETA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1069
24KOUKODURU08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1103
25RURENIGUNTA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1143
26TRTTIRUTTANI10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1201
27AJJARAKKONAM11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1215
28CJKANCHIPURAM12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1242
29CGLCHENGALPATTU13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1278
30MLMRMELMARUVATTUR13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1314
31TMVTINDIVANAM14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1344
32VMVILLUPURAM JN14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1381
33VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1436
34ALUARIYALUR16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1489
35SRGMSRIRANGAM16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1547
36TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1559
37DGDINDIGUL JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1653
38MDUMADURAI JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1719
39VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1762
40SRTSATUR22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1789
41CVPKOVILPATTI23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1810
42KDUKADAMBUR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1833
43MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI23:40 (Day 2)23:41 (Day 2)1847
44TENTIRUNELVELI JN.02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1876
45VLYVALLIYUR02:55 (Day 3)02:56 (Day 3)1918
46NCJNAGERCOIL JN04:15 (Day 3)Destination1949
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :