ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 15:25:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352)
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352)
Running Days: SUN THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
PC
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)32
3TENTIRUNELVELI JN.07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)74
4MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)103
5KDUKADAMBUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)117
6CVPKOVILPATTI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)139
7SRTSATUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)160
8VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)187
9MDUMADURAI JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)230
10DGDINDIGUL JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)296
11TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)391
12SRGMSRIRANGAM14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)402
13ALUARIYALUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)460
14VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)514
15VMVILLUPURAM JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)568
16TMVTINDIVANAM17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)605
17MLMRMELMARUVATTUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)636
18CGLCHENGALPATTU18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)671
19CJKANCHIPURAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)707
20AJJARAKKONAM20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)734
21TRTTIRUTTANI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)748
22RURENIGUNTA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)806
23KOUKODURU23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)847
24RJPRAZAMPETA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)880
25HXCUDDAPAH00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)931
26YAYERRAGUNTLA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)970
27KDPKONDAPURAM01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1012
28TUTADIPATRI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1039
29GYGOOTY02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1087
30GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1116
31ADADONI04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1167
32RCRAICHUR05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1237
33YGYADGIR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1305
34WADIWADI09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1344
35SDBSHAHABAD09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1355
36KLBGKALABURAGI JN09:40 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)1381
37SURSOLAPUR JN11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1494
38KWVKURDUVADI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1573
39DDDAUND JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1682
40PUNEPUNE JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1757
41LNLLONAVALA17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1821
42KYNKALYAN JN19:27 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1896
43TNATHANE19:47 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1916
44DRDADAR20:17 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1940
45CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI20:50 (Day 2)Destination1949
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :