ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:02:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU SBC EXP (16507)
JODHPUR JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
JU SBC EXP (16507)
Running Days: THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
PC
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JU SBC EXP (16507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)4
3LUNILUNI JN05:50 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)32
4PMYPALI MARWAR06:32 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)73
5MJMARWAR JN07:23 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)104
6FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)170
7JWBJAWAI BANDH08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)186
8ABRABU ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)269
9PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)322
10SIDSIDDHPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)351
11MSHMAHESANA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)387
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)455
13NDNADIAD JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)500
14ANNDANAND JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)519
15BRCVADODARA JN16:53 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)554
16BHBHARUCH JN18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)624
17STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)683
18NVSNAVSARI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)713
19BLVALSAD20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)752
20VAPIVAPI20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)776
21BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)898
22BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)926
23KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)950
24KJTKARJAT01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)997
25LNLLONAVALA02:42 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1025
26PUNEPUNE JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1089
27STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1234
28KRDKARAD08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1293
29SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1361
30MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1368
31GPBGHATPRABHA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1447
32BGMBELAGAVI13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1505
33LDLONDA JN14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1556
34DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1627
35UBLHUBLI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1647
36HVRHAVERI18:26 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1722
37RNRRANIBENNUR19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1754
38HRRHARIHAR19:34 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1777
39DVGDAVANGERE19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1790
40RRBBIRUR JN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1905
41ASKARSIKERE JN22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1950
42TTRTIPTUR23:24 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1976
43TKTUMKUR01:09 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2046
44YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2110
45MWMMALLESWARAM02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2113
46SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:00 (Day 3)Destination2116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.