ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 12:44:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU SBC EXP (16507)
JODHPUR JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
JU SBC EXP (16507)
Running Days: THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JU SBC EXP (16507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)4
3LUNILUNI JN05:53 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)32
4PMYPALI MARWAR06:39 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)73
5MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)104
6FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)170
7JWBJAWAI BANDH08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)186
8ABRABU ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)269
9PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)322
10SIDSIDDHPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)351
11MSHMAHESANA JN13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)387
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)455
13NDNADIAD JN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)500
14ANNDANAND JN16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)519
15BRCVADODARA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)554
16BHBHARUCH JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)624
17STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)683
18NVSNAVSARI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)713
19BLVALSAD20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)752
20VAPIVAPI20:49 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)776
21BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)898
22BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)926
23KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)950
24KJTKARJAT01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)997
25LNLLONAVALA02:42 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1025
26PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1089
27STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1234
28KRDKARAD08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1293
29SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1361
30MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1368
31GPBGHATPRABHA12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1447
32BGMBELAGAVI13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1505
33LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1556
34DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1627
35UBLHUBLI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1647
36HVRHAVERI18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1722
37RNRRANIBENNUR19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1754
38HRRHARIHAR19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1777
39DVGDAVANGERE19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1790
40RRBBIRUR JN21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1905
41ASKARSIKERE JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1950
42TTRTIPTUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1976
43TKTUMKUR01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2046
44YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2110
45MWMMALLESWARAM02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2113
46SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination2116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :