ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC JTJ EXP (16520)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to JOLARPETTAI
SBC JTJ EXP (16520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC JTJ EXP (16520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)4
3BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)11
4KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)14
5WFDWHITEFIELD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)23
6MLOMALUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)43
7TCLTYAKAL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)58
8BWTBANGARAPET18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)70
9KSMKAMASAMUDRAM19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)82
10GDPGUDUPULLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)95
11KPNKUPPAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)105
12MARMULANUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)117
13PUPATCHUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)131
14SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)139
15JTJJOLARPETTAI20:50 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :