ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:29:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOLGUMBAZ EXP (16535)
MYSORE JN to SOLAPUR JN
GOLGUMBAZ EXP (16535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
SE1
14
HA1
15
A1
16
B1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S
Train Schedule: GOLGUMBAZ EXP (16535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PANPPANDAVAPURA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)20
3MYAMANDYA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)46
4MADMADDUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)65
5CPTCHANNAPATNA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)83
6RMGMRAMANAGARAM16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)94
7BIDBIDADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)109
8KGIKENGERI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)127
9SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:30 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)139
10YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)144
11TKTUMKUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)208
12ASKARSIKERE JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)304
13RRBBIRUR JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)349
14JRUCHIKJAJUR JN23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)418
15DVGDAVANGERE00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)464
16HRRHARIHAR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)477
17RNRRANIBENNUR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)500
18HVRHAVERI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)533
19UBLHUBLI JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)608
20NGRANNIGERI04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)643
21GDGGADAG JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)666
22HLARHOLE ALUR05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)714
23BDMBADAMI06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)733
24GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)746
25BGKBAGALKOT06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)759
26LMTALMATTI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)794
27BSRXBAGEVADI RD07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)812
28BJPBIJAPUR09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)856
29NBLNIMBAL09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)893
30IDRINDI ROAD10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)906
31HGHOTGI12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)950
32SURSOLAPUR JN12:40 (Day 2)Destination965
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :