ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:33:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BIDR EXP (16571)
YESVANTPUR JN to BIDAR
YPR BIDR EXP (16571)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HB1
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR BIDR EXP (16571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)13
3GBDGAURIBIDANUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)73
4HUPHINDUPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)96
5DMMDHARMAVARAM JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)175
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)276
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)369
8RCRAICHUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)397
9SADPSAIDAPUR03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)443
10YGYADGIR03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)466
11NWNALWAR04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)491
12CTCHITTAPUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)520
13MQRMALKHAID ROAD05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)530
14SEMSERAM05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)542
15TDUTANDUR06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)575
16VKBVIKARABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)617
17ZBZAHIRABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)676
18BIDRBIDAR09:15 (Day 2)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.