ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:46:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HRR EXP (16577)
YESVANTPUR JN to HARIHAR
YPR HRR EXP (16577)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
C1
Train Schedule: YPR HRR EXP (16577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)65
3TTRTIPTUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)135
4ASKARSIKERE JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)161
5DRUKADUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)200
6RRBBIRUR JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)206
7AJPAJJAMPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)224
8SHVSHIVANI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)235
9JRUCHIKJAJUR JN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)274
10MYKMAYAKONDA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)292
11DVGDAVANGERE22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)320
12HRRHARIHAR23:30 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :