ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:12:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRR YPR EXP (16578)
HARIHAR to YESVANTPUR JN
HRR YPR EXP (16578)
Running Days: WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
C1
Train Schedule: HRR YPR EXP (16578)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRRHARIHARSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2DVGDAVANGERE06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)14
3MYKMAYAKONDA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)42
4JRUCHIKJAJUR JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)60
5SHVSHIVANI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)100
6AJPAJJAMPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)110
7RRBBIRUR JN08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)128
8DRUKADUR08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)135
9ASKARSIKERE JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)174
10TTRTIPTUR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)199
11TKTUMKUR10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)270
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :