ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 12:34:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAVYUG EXP (16687)
MANGALORE CNTL to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
NAVYUG EXP (16687)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
PC
3
B1
4
A1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NAVYUG EXP (16687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2KGQKASARAGOD17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)46
3CANKANNUR19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)132
4TLYTHALASSERY19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)153
5CLTKOZHIKODE20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)221
6SRRSHORANUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)307
7PGTPALAKKAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)351
8CBECOIMBATORE JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)406
9TUPTIRUPPUR01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)456
10EDERODE JN02:50 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)506
11SASALEM JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)569
12JTJJOLARPETTAI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)689
13KPDKATPADI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)773
14CTOCHITTOOR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)805
15TPTYTIRUPATI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)877
16RURENIGUNTA JN09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)887
17GDRGUDUR JN11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)970
18NLRNELLORE12:05 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)1008
19OGLONGOLE13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1124
20TELTENALI JN15:05 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)1231
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1263
22KMTKHAMMAM17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1364
23WLWARANGAL19:40 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1471
24RDMRAMGUNDAM21:05 (Day 2)21:06 (Day 2)1572
25BPQBALHARSHAH23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1714
26CDCHANDRAPUR23:56 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1728
27SEGMSEVAGRAM01:34 (Day 3)01:36 (Day 3)1849
28NGPNAGPUR02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1925
29ETITARSI JN07:20 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2222
30BPLBHOPAL JN09:15 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2319
31JHSJHANSI JN14:00 (Day 3)14:12 (Day 3)2610
32GWLGWALIOR15:30 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2707
33DHODHAULPUR16:40 (Day 3)16:42 (Day 3)2773
34AGCAGRA CANTT17:25 (Day 3)17:30 (Day 3)2825
35FDBFARIDABAD20:00 (Day 3)20:01 (Day 3)2992
36NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:40 (Day 3)21:10 (Day 3)3013
37NDLSNEW DELHI21:40 (Day 3)23:35 (Day 3)3020
38SSBSHAKURBASTI00:08 (Day 4)00:09 (Day 4)3031
39BGZBAHADURGARH00:28 (Day 4)00:29 (Day 4)3051
40ROKROHTAK JN01:05 (Day 4)01:08 (Day 4)3091
41JINDJIND JN02:00 (Day 4)02:30 (Day 4)3148
42NRWNARWANA JN02:55 (Day 4)02:56 (Day 4)3182
43TUNTOHANA03:18 (Day 4)03:19 (Day 4)3208
44JHLJAKHAL JN04:00 (Day 4)04:05 (Day 4)3220
45SFMSUNAM04:42 (Day 4)04:44 (Day 4)3258
46SAGSANGRUR04:56 (Day 4)04:58 (Day 4)3270
47DUIDHURI JN05:30 (Day 4)05:35 (Day 4)3286
48METMALERKOTLA05:48 (Day 4)05:50 (Day 4)3303
49QRPKILA RAIPUR06:28 (Day 4)06:30 (Day 4)3331
50LDHLUDHIANA JN07:00 (Day 4)07:10 (Day 4)3348
51PHRPHILLAUR JN07:23 (Day 4)07:25 (Day 4)3361
52PGWPHAGWARA JN07:46 (Day 4)07:48 (Day 4)3384
53JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:10 (Day 4)08:15 (Day 4)3400
54TDOTANDA URMAR08:50 (Day 4)08:52 (Day 4)3443
55DZADASUYA09:06 (Day 4)09:08 (Day 4)3458
56MEXMUKERIAN09:24 (Day 4)09:26 (Day 4)3474
57PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:15 (Day 4)10:20 (Day 4)3513
58KTHUKATHUA10:58 (Day 4)11:00 (Day 4)3536
59SMBXSAMBA11:36 (Day 4)11:38 (Day 4)3580
60BBMNBARI BRAHMAN12:03 (Day 4)12:05 (Day 4)3604
61JATJAMMU TAWI13:00 (Day 4)13:10 (Day 4)3612
62UHPUDHAMPUR14:10 (Day 4)14:15 (Day 4)3666
63SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA15:20 (Day 4)Destination3690
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :