ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:40:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MQ BGKT EXP (16864)
MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
MQ BGKT EXP (16864)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MQ BGKT EXP (16864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MQMANNARGUDISource12:25 (Day 1)0
2TVRTHIRUVARUR JN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)38
3MVMAYILADUTURAI J13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)77
4CDMCHIDAMBARAM14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)114
5TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)156
6VMVILLUPURAM JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)199
7CGLCHENGALPATTU17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)302
8TBMTAMBARAM18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)332
9MSCHENNAI EGMORE19:25 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)357
10SPESULLURUPETA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)444
11GDRGUDUR JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)499
12NLRNELLORE22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)537
13OGLONGOLE00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)653
14CLXCHIRALA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)703
15TELTENALI JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)760
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)792
17KMTKHAMMAM04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)891
18WLWARANGAL06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)999
19PDPLPEDDAPALLI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1082
20RDMRAMGUNDAM07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1100
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1172
22BPQBALHARSHAH11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1241
23NGPNAGPUR14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1452
24ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1749
25HBJHABIBGANJ21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1842
26BPLBHOPAL JN22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1848
27SJPSHUJALPUR00:04 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1928
28UJNUJJAIN JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2031
29NADNAGDA JN03:20 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2086
30BWMBHAWANI MANDI05:02 (Day 3)05:04 (Day 3)2211
31KOTAKOTA JN06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)2311
32SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:00 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2419
33DPADURGAPURA10:29 (Day 3)10:31 (Day 3)2543
34JPJAIPUR11:00 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2550
35FLPHULERA JN12:25 (Day 3)12:27 (Day 3)2605
36MKNMAKRANA JN13:41 (Day 3)13:43 (Day 3)2670
37DNADEGANA JN14:20 (Day 3)14:23 (Day 3)2714
38MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:10 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2759
39GOTNGOTAN15:30 (Day 3)15:32 (Day 3)2779
40RKBRAIKA BAGH16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2860
41JUJODHPUR JN17:00 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2863
42BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:50 (Day 3)Destination2866
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :