ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:31:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC SNSI EXP (17002)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SC SNSI EXP (17002)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SC SNSI EXP (17002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)23
4SKPSHANKARPALLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)44
5VKBVIKARABAD JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)72
6ZBZAHIRABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)132
7BIDRBIDAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)163
8BHLKBHALKI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)200
9KMNRKAMALNAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)224
10UDGRUDGIR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)244
11LTRRLATUR ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)277
12PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH23:45 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)340
13GNHGANGAKHER00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)369
14PBNPARBHANI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)403
15MVOMANWATH ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)431
16SELUSELU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)446
17PTUPARTUR02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)473
18JJALNA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)518
19AWBAURANGABAD04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)581
20LSRLASUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)614
21RGOROTEGAON05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)642
22NSLNAGARSOL06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)669
23MMRMANMAD JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)694
24KPGKOPARGAON08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)736
25PBPUNTAMBA08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)760
26SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI09:18 (Day 2)Destination776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.