ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 19:50:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC BIDR EXP (17010)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BIDAR
SC BIDR EXP (17010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SC BIDR EXP (17010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)5
3SNFSANAT NAGAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)9
4LPILINGAMPALLI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)23
5SKPSHANKARPALLI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)44
6VKBVIKARABAD JN19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)72
7KOHRKOHIR DECCAN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)118
8ZBZAHIRABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)132
9BIDRBIDAR21:55 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.