ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 22:37:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011)
HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)11
3BGBHONGIR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)57
4ALERALER06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)80
5ZNJANGAON06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)95
6GNPGHANPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)123
7KZJKAZIPET JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)143
8OPLUPPAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)176
9JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)188
10PTKPPOTKAPALLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)205
11OEAODELA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)208
12KOLRKOLNUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)214
13PDPLPEDDAPALLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)227
14RDMRAMGUNDAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)245
15MCIMANCHIRYAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)259
16RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)265
17MMZMANDAMARI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)269
18BPABELAMPALLI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)278
19RECHRECHNI ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)289
20ASAFASIFABAD ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)302
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR11:00 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :