ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 16:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKZR SC EXP (17012)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN
SKZR SC EXP (17012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SKZR SC EXP (17012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGRSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2ASAFASIFABAD ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)14
3RECHRECHNI ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)28
4BPABELAMPALLI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)38
5MMZMANDAMARI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)47
6RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)51
7MCIMANCHIRYAL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)58
8RDMRAMGUNDAM12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)71
9PDPLPEDDAPALLI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)89
10KOLRKOLNUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)103
11OEAODELA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)108
12PTKPPOTKAPALLI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)111
13JMKTJAMIKUNTA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)128
14OPLUPPAL14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)140
15KZJKAZIPET JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)174
16GNPGHANPUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)193
17ZNJANGAON15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)222
18ALERALER16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)236
19BGBHONGIR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)259
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :