ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 17:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013)
PUNE JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)76
3KWVKURDUVADI17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)185
4BTWBARSI TOWN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)222
5UMDUSMANABAD19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)259
6LURLATUR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)338
7LTRRLATUR ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)371
8UDGRUDGIR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)404
9BHLKBHALKI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)447
10BIDRBIDAR23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)485
11ZBZAHIRABAD00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)516
12VKBVIKARABAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)576
13LPILINGAMPALLI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)625
14BMTBEGAMPET02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)643
15HYBHYDERABAD DECAN04:30 (Day 2)Destination649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.