ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 18:11:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB PUNE EXP (17014)
HYDERABAD DECAN to PUNE JN
HYB PUNE EXP (17014)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB PUNE EXP (17014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)6
3LPILINGAMPALLI23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)24
4VKBVIKARABAD JN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)74
5ZBZAHIRABAD01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)133
6BIDRBIDAR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)164
7BHLKBHALKI02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)202
8UDGRUDGIR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)245
9LTRRLATUR ROAD05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)278
10LURLATUR06:22 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)311
11UMDUSMANABAD07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)390
12BTWBARSI TOWN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)427
13KWVKURDUVADI09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)464
14DDDAUND JN11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)573
15PUNEPUNE JN13:15 (Day 2)Destination649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :