ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:15:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB JP EXP (17020)
HYDERABAD DECAN to JAIPUR
HYB JP EXP (17020)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S11
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB JP EXP (17020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)10
3MJFMALKAJGIRI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)14
4MEDMEDCHAL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)38
5KMCKAMAREDDI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)119
6NZBNIZAMABAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)170
7BSXBASAR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)200
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)281
9PAUPURNA JN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)312
10PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)340
11JJALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)455
12AWBAURANGABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)517
13NSLNAGARSOL02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)606
14MMRMANMAD JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)631
15JLJALGAON JN06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)790
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)815
17BAUBURHANPUR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)869
18KNWKHANDWA09:42 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)938
19HDHARDA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)1046
20ETITARSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1122
21BPLBHOPAL JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1220
22UJNUJJAIN JN17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1403
23NADNAGDA JN18:10 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1458
24RTMRATLAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1500
25JAOJAORA20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1533
26MDSMANDASOR21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1586
27NMHNIMACH21:55 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1635
28CORCHITTAURGARH23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1691
29BHLBHILWARA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1745
30BJNRBIJAINAGAR01:31 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1811
31AIIAJMER JN03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1877
32KSGKISHANGARH03:43 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1906
33FLPHULERA JN04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1956
34KKUKANAKPURA05:03 (Day 3)05:04 (Day 3)2002
35JPJAIPUR06:25 (Day 3)Destination2011
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.