ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:21:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC HSR EXP (17037)
SECUNDERABAD JN to HISAR
SC HSR EXP (17037)
Running Days: TUE WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SC HSR EXP (17037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)132
3SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)297
4BPQBALHARSHAH05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)367
5CDCHANDRAPUR06:01 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)380
6WRWARDHA JN08:02 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)499
7BDBADNERA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)594
8AKAKOLA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)673
9SEGSHEGAON11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)710
10MKUMALKAPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)763
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)813
12JLJALGAON JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)837
13ANAMALNER15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)892
14DDEDONDAICHA16:17 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)953
15NDBNANDURBAR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)988
16STSURAT20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1148
17BRCVADODARA JN22:11 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1277
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:50 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1376
19MSHMAHESANA JN02:35 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)1449
20PNUPALANPUR JN04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1515
21ABRABU ROAD05:35 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1567
22MJMARWAR JN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1732
23PMYPALI MARWAR08:43 (Day 3)08:48 (Day 3)1763
24LUNILUNI JN09:19 (Day 3)09:22 (Day 3)1804
25JUJODHPUR JN10:10 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)1836
26MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:59 (Day 3)12:04 (Day 3)1940
27NGONAGAUR12:49 (Day 3)12:54 (Day 3)1997
28NOKNOKHA13:31 (Day 3)13:33 (Day 3)2048
29BKNBIKANER JN15:55 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2113
30SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH17:38 (Day 3)17:40 (Day 3)2186
31RTGHRATANGARH JN18:30 (Day 3)18:35 (Day 3)2250
32CURCHURU19:10 (Day 3)19:15 (Day 3)2293
33SDLPSADULPUR JN20:00 (Day 3)20:05 (Day 3)2351
34HSRHISAR21:30 (Day 3)Destination2421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.