ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 21:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR SC EXPRESS (17038)
HISAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
HSR SC EXPRESS (17038)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
PC
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR SC EXPRESS (17038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2SDLPSADULPUR JN11:07 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)71
3CURCHURU12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)129
4RTGHRATANGARH JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)172
5SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)236
6BKNBIKANER JN15:30 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)309
7NOKNOKHA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)374
8NGONAGAUR17:28 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)425
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:37 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)482
10JUJODHPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)586
11LUNILUNI JN21:43 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)618
12PMYPALI MARWAR22:16 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)659
13MJMARWAR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)689
14ABRABU ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)855
15PNUPALANPUR JN03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)907
16MSHMAHESANA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)972
17ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1045
18BRCVADODARA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1145
19STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1274
20NDBNANDURBAR14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1434
21ANAMALNER16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1529
22JLJALGAON JN17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1585
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1609
24MKUMALKAPUR19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1659
25SEGSHEGAON19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1711
26AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1749
27BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1827
28WRWARDHA JN23:15 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1923
29CDCHANDRAPUR01:31 (Day 3)01:34 (Day 3)2041
30BPQBALHARSHAH02:05 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2055
31SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:59 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2125
32KZJKAZIPET JN05:50 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)2289
33SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:50 (Day 3)Destination2421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :