ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:00:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEVAGIRI EXP (17058)
SECUNDERABAD JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
DEVAGIRI EXP (17058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
H1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DEVAGIRI EXP (17058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BMOBOLARUM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)14
3MZLMIRZAPALI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)73
4AKEAKANAPET14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)82
5KMCKAMAREDDI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)109
6NZBNIZAMABAD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)161
7BSXBASAR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)190
8DABDHARMABAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)200
9UMRIUMRI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)230
10MUEMUDKHED18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)249
11NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)272
12PAUPURNA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)302
13PBNPARBHANI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)331
14MVOMANWATH ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)358
15SELUSELU21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)373
16PTUPARTUR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)400
17JJALNA22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)445
18AWBAURANGABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)508
19LSRLASUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)541
20RGOROTEGAON00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)569
21MMRMANMAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)621
22LSLASALGAON02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)646
23NKNASIK ROAD02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)694
24DVLDEVLALI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)700
25IGPIGATPURI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)745
26KYNKALYAN JN05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)828
27TNATHANE06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)848
28DRDADAR06:37 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)873
29CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI07:10 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.