ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 08:52:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOLCONDA EXP (17202)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUNTUR JN
GOLCONDA EXP (17202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
C1
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: GOLCONDA EXP (17202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)6
3BGBHONGIR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)47
4ALERALER13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)70
5ZNJANGAON14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)84
6GNPGHANPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)112
7KZJKAZIPET JN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)132
8WLWARANGAL15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)142
9NKDNEKONDA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)172
10KDMKESAMUDRAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)188
11MABDMAHBUBABAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)203
12GLAGARLA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)222
13DKJDORNAKAL JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)227
14KMTKHAMMAM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)250
15BKLBONA KALU17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)278
16MDRMADHIRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)294
17YPERRUPALEM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)309
18KIKONDAPALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)333
19RYPRAYANAPAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)339
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)350
21KCCKRISHNA CANAL20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)355
22MAGMANGALAGIRI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)361
23NBRNAMBURU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)373
24PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)375
25GNTGUNTUR JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :