ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 06:03:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI BZA EXP (17207)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to VIJAYAWADA JN
SNSI BZA EXP (17207)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
A1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI BZA EXP (17207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)17
3KPGKOPARGAON17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
4MMRMANMAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)83
5NSLNAGARSOL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)107
6RGOROTEGAON19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)135
7LSRLASUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)163
8AWBAURANGABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)196
9JJALNA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)259
10PTUPARTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)304
11SELUSELU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)331
12MVOMANWATH ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)346
13PBNPARBHANI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)374
14GNHGANGAKHER00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)408
15PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)437
16LTRRLATUR ROAD03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)500
17UDGRUDGIR03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)533
18KMNRKAMALNAGAR03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)552
19BHLKBHALKI04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)576
20BIDRBIDAR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)614
21ZBZAHIRABAD05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)645
22VKBVIKARABAD JN06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)705
23SKPSHANKARPALLI07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)733
24LPILINGAMPALLI07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)754
25BMTBEGAMPET08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)772
26SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)776
27KZJKAZIPET JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)908
28WLWARANGAL11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)918
29MABDMAHBUBABAD12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)979
30DKJDORNAKAL JN12:50 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)1003
31KMTKHAMMAM13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1026
32MDRMADHIRA13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1070
33BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:15 (Day 2)Destination1126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.