ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA SNSI EXP (17208)
VIJAYAWADA JN to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
BZA SNSI EXP (17208)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
A1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA SNSI EXP (17208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2MDRMADHIRA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)56
3KMTKHAMMAM11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)100
4DKJDORNAKAL JN12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)123
5MABDMAHBUBABAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)147
6WLWARANGAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)208
7KZJKAZIPET JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)218
8SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)350
9BMTBEGAMPET16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)354
10LPILINGAMPALLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)372
11SKPSHANKARPALLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)393
12VKBVIKARABAD JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)421
13ZBZAHIRABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)481
14BIDRBIDAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)512
15BHLKBHALKI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)550
16KMNRKAMALNAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)574
17UDGRUDGIR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)593
18LTRRLATUR ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)626
19PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH23:45 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)689
20GNHGANGAKHER00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)718
21PBNPARBHANI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)752
22MVOMANWATH ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)780
23SELUSELU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)795
24PTUPARTUR02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)822
25JJALNA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)867
26AWBAURANGABAD04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)930
27LSRLASUR05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)963
28RGOROTEGAON05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)991
29NSLNAGARSOL06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1019
30MMRMANMAD JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1043
31KPGKOPARGAON08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1085
32PBPUNTAMBA08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)1109
33SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI09:18 (Day 2)Destination1126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.