ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 17:01:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17211)
MACHILIPATNAM to YESVANTPUR JN
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17211)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
BE1
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KONDAVEEDU EXP (17211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2GDVGUDIVADA JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)37
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)81
4GNTGUNTUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)113
5NRTNARASARAOPET19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)158
6DKDDONAKONDA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)233
7MRKMARKAPUR ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)257
8CBMCUMBUM20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)283
9GIDGIDDALUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)316
10DMTDIGUVAMETTA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)328
11NDLNANDYAL23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)370
12BMHBETAMCHERLA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)410
13DHNEDHONE00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)446
14GYGOOTY02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)501
15ATPANANTAPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)558
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)592
17SSPNSAI P NILAYAM05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)625
18PKDPENUKONDA06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)645
19HUPHINDUPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)682
20YNKYELHANKA JN09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)765
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.