ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 19:53:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS NSL EXP (17213)
NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL
NS NSL EXP (17213)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NS NSL EXP (17213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)19
4BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)31
5AKVDAKIVIDU11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)49
6KKLRKAIKOLUR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)66
7GDVGUDIVADA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)95
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)139
9KMTKHAMMAM15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)239
10WLWARANGAL17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)346
11KZJKAZIPET JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)356
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)488
13KMCKAMAREDDI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)597
14NZBNIZAMABAD23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)648
15BSXBASAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)678
16MUEMUDKHED01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)737
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)759
18PAUPURNA JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)790
19PBNPARBHANI JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)818
20JJALNA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)933
21AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)995
22NSLNAGARSOL08:30 (Day 2)Destination1084
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.