ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2019 10:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL NS EXP (17214)
NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR
NSL NS EXP (17214)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NSL NS EXP (17214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2AWBAURANGABAD12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)89
3JJALNA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)152
4PBNPARBHANI JN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)267
5PAUPURNA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)295
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)326
7MUEMUDKHED17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)348
8BSXBASAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)407
9NZBNIZAMABAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)436
10KMCKAMAREDDI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)488
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:05 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)597
12KZJKAZIPET JN01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)729
13WLWARANGAL01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)739
14KMTKHAMMAM03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)846
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)946
16GDVGUDIVADA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)990
17KKLRKAIKOLUR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1019
18AKVDAKIVIDU07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1036
19BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1053
20VVMVIRAVASARAM08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1065
21PKOPALAKOLLU08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1075
22NSNARASAPUR09:10 (Day 2)Destination1084
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.