ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 18:20:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA DMM EXP (17215)
VIJAYAWADA JN to DHARMAVARAM JN
BZA DMM EXP (17215)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
B1
9
B2
10
A1
11
PWR
Train Schedule: BZA DMM EXP (17215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2GNTGUNTUR JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)32
3NRTNARASARAOPET00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)78
4VKNVINUKONDA01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)115
5MRKMARKAPUR ROAD02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)176
6GIDGIDDALUR03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)236
7NDLNANDYAL05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)290
8BGNPBANAGANAPALLE06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)320
9KLKAKOILAKUNTLA06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)334
10JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU07:00 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)380
11PRDTPRODDATUR07:30 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)398
12YAYERRAGUNTLA07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)413
13TUTADIPATRI09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)482
14GYGOOTY10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)530
15ATPANANTAPUR11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)587
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:00 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :