ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 15:19:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMM BZA EXP (17216)
DHARMAVARAM JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
DMM BZA EXP (17216)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B2
4
B1
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
PWR
Train Schedule: DMM BZA EXP (17216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMMDHARMAVARAM JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2ATPANANTAPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)34
3GYGOOTY17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)91
4TUTADIPATRI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)139
5YAYERRAGUNTLA20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)208
6PRDTPRODDATUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)222
7JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)240
8KLKAKOILAKUNTLA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)287
9BGNPBANAGANAPALLE22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)301
10NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)331
11GIDGIDDALUR01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)385
12MRKMARKAPUR ROAD02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)444
13VKNVINUKONDA03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)506
14NRTNARASARAOPET04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)543
15GNTGUNTUR JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)588
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:50 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :