ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 01:10:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BALHARSHAH
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BNBIBINAGAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)34
3BGBHONGIR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)47
4ALERALER16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)70
5ZNJANGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)84
6RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)96
7GNPGHANPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)112
8PQLPINDLAI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)124
9KZJKAZIPET JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)132
10HSPHASANPARTHI RD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)144
11OPLUPPAL18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)156
12JMKTJAMIKUNTA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)168
13BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)175
14PTKPPOTKAPALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)185
15OEAODELA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)188
16KOLRKOLNUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)194
17KYOPKOTTAPALLI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)199
18PDPLPEDDAPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)207
19RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)215
20RDMRAMGUNDAM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)225
21PPZPEDDEMPET20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)230
22MCIMANCHIRYAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)239
23RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)245
24MMZMANDAMARI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)249
25BPABELAMPALLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)258
26RECHRECHNI ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)269
27ASAFASIFABAD ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)283
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)297
29SRURSIRPUR TOWN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)315
30MKDIMAKUDI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)326
31WIRRWIRUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)339
32VHGNWIHIRGAON23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)348
33MAGHMANIKGARH00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)357
34BPQBALHARSHAH01:00 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :