ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 13:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BALHARSHAH
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BNBIBINAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)34
3BGBHONGIR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)47
4ALERALER16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)70
5ZNJANGAON16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)84
6RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)96
7GNPGHANPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)112
8PQLPINDLAI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)124
9KZJKAZIPET JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)132
10HSPHASANPARTHI RD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)144
11OPLUPPAL18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)156
12JMKTJAMIKUNTA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)168
13BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)175
14PTKPPOTKAPALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)185
15OEAODELA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)188
16KOLRKOLNUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)194
17KYOPKOTTAPALLI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)199
18PDPLPEDDAPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)207
19RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)215
20RDMRAMGUNDAM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)225
21PPZPEDDEMPET20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)230
22MCIMANCHIRYAL20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)239
23RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)245
24MMZMANDAMARI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)249
25BPABELAMPALLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)258
26RECHRECHNI ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)269
27ASAFASIFABAD ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)283
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR21:31 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)297
29SRURSIRPUR TOWN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)315
30MKDIMAKUDI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)326
31WIRRWIRUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)339
32VHGNWIHIRGAON23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)348
33MAGHMANIKGARH00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)357
34BPQBALHARSHAH01:00 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.