ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 10:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS DHARWAD EXP (17301)
MYSORE JN to DHARWAR
MYS DHARWAD EXP (17301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
BE1
7
S7
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS DHARWAD EXP (17301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)35
3MGFMANDAGERE23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)70
4HLNHOLE NARSIPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)89
5HASHASSAN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)121
6ASKARSIKERE JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)168
7DRUKADUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)207
8RRBBIRUR JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)213
9JRUCHIKJAJUR JN03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)281
10DVGDAVANGERE04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)328
11HRRHARIHAR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)341
12RNRRANIBENNUR04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)364
13BYDBYADGI05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)382
14HVRHAVERI05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)396
15KJGKARAJGI05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)403
16YLGYALVIGI05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)425
17UBLHUBLI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)471
18DWRDHARWAR08:05 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :