ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 06:16:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DWR MYSORE EXP (17302)
DHARWAR to MYSORE JN
DWR MYSORE EXP (17302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A
6
B
7
S
8
S
9
S
10
S
11
S
12
S
13
S
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: DWR MYSORE EXP (17302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DWRDHARWARSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2UBLHUBLI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)21
3YLGYALVIGI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)67
4HVRHAVERI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)96
5BYDBYADGI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)110
6RNRRANIBENNUR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)128
7HRRHARIHAR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)151
8DVGDAVANGERE00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)164
9JRUCHIKJAJUR JN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)211
10RRBBIRUR JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)279
11DRUKADUR02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)285
12ASKARSIKERE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)324
13HASHASSAN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)371
14HLNHOLE NARSIPUR04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)403
15MGFMANDAGERE04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)422
16KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)457
17MYSMYSORE JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :