ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 14:03:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM LINK EXP (17305)
HUBLI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM LINK EXP (17305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S1
2
S2
3
A2
4
GRD
5
HA
Train Schedule: NZM LINK EXP (17305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
5PUNEPUNE JN03:55 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)558
6DDDAUND JN05:35 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)634
7ANGAHMADNAGAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)718
8BAPBELAPUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)785
9KPGKOPARGAON09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)829
10MMRMANMAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)870
11JLJALGAON JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1030
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1054
13KNWKHANDWA14:57 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1178
14HDHARDA16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1286
15ETITARSI JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1361
16BPLBHOPAL JN19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1460
17JHSJHANSI JN23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1751
18GWLGWALIOR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1848
19AGCAGRA CANTT02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1966
20MTJMATHURA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2020
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:20 (Day 3)Destination2153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.