ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 01:46:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM LINK EXP (17305)
HUBLI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM LINK EXP (17305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S1
2
S2
3
A2
4
GRD
5
HA
Train Schedule: NZM LINK EXP (17305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
5PUNEPUNE JN03:55 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)558
6DDDAUND JN05:35 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)634
7ANGAHMADNAGAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)718
8KPGKOPARGAON09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)829
9MMRMANMAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)870
10JLJALGAON JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1030
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1054
12KNWKHANDWA14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1178
13ETITARSI JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1361
14BPLBHOPAL JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1460
15JHSJHANSI JN23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1751
16GWLGWALIOR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1848
17AGCAGRA CANTT03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1966
18MTJMATHURA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2020
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:20 (Day 3)Destination2153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :