ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:06:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310)
VASCO DA GAMA to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
22
S
Train Schedule: YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSGVASCO DA GAMASource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MAOMADGAON21:45 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)28
3SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)44
4QLMKULEM22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)62
5CLRCASTLE ROCK23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)121
6LDLONDA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)146
7LWRALNAVAR JN01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)179
8DWRDHARWAR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)216
9UBLHUBLI JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)236
10HVRHAVERI04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)311
11RNRRANIBENNUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)344
12HRRHARIHAR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)367
13DVGDAVANGERE06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)380
14RRBBIRUR JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)495
15ASKARSIKERE JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)540
16TTRTIPTUR09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)565
17TKTUMKUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)636
18YPRYESVANTPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :