ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 01:49:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV NS LINK EXP (17403)
TIRUPATI to NARASAPUR
GDV NS LINK EXP (17403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GDV NS LINK EXP (17403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource19:15 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)32
4VKIVENKATAGIRI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)57
5VDDVENDODU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)73
6GDRGUDUR JN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)92
7NLRNELLORE22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)131
8KVZKAVALI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)181
9OGLONGOLE23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)247
10CLXCHIRALA00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)296
11BPPBAPATLA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)311
12TELTENALI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)354
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)385
14TGUTARIGOPPULA03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)410
15GDVGUDIVADA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)428
16KKLRKAIKOLUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)457
17AKVDAKIVIDU04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)474
18BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)492
19BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)493
20VVMVIRAVASARAM05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)504
21PKOPALAKOLLU05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)514
22NSNARASAPUR06:05 (Day 2)Destination523
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :