ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 22:36:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to TIRUPATI
HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
S13
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)81
5CNCCHINCHLI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)87
6RBGRAYBAG14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)98
7GPBGHATPRABHA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)127
8BGMBELGAUM15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)185
9KNPKHANAPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)210
10LDLONDA JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)236
11LWRALNAVAR JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)270
12DWRDHARWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)306
13UBLHUBLI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)326
14GDGGADAG JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)384
15KBLKOPPAL21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)442
16HPTHOSPET JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)470
17TNGLTORANAGALLU22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)502
18BAYBELLARY JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)535
19GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)585
20GYGOOTY01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)614
21TUTADIPATRI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)662
22KDPKONDAPURAM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)690
23MOOMUDDANURU03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)715
24YAYERRAGUNTLA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)731
25KKMKAMALAPURAM03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)746
26HXCUDDAPAH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)770
27NRENANDALUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)810
28RJPRAZAMPETA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)821
29PMTPULLAMPET05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)830
30OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)841
31KOUKODURU05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)854
32RURENIGUNTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)895
33TPTYTIRUPATI08:00 (Day 2)Destination905
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :