ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 14:47:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to TIRUPATI
HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
S13
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)81
5RBGRAYBAG14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)98
6GPBGHATPRABHA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)127
7BGMBELAGAVI15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)185
8KNPKHANAPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)210
9LDLONDA JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)236
10LWRALNAVAR JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)270
11DWRDHARWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)306
12UBLHUBLI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)326
13GDGGADAG JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)384
14KBLKOPPAL21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)442
15MRBMUNIRABAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)464
16HPTHOSPET JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)470
17TNGLTORANAGALLU23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)502
18BAYBELLARY JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)535
19GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)585
20GYGOOTY02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)614
21TUTADIPATRI02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)662
22KDPKONDAPURAM03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)690
23MOOMUDDANURU03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)715
24YAYERRAGUNTLA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)731
25KKMKAMALAPURAM04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)746
26HXCUDDAPAH04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)770
27NRENANDALUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)810
28RJPRAZAMPETA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)821
29PMTPULLAMPET05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)830
30OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)841
31KOUKODURU06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)854
32RURENIGUNTA JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)895
33TPTYTIRUPATI08:00 (Day 2)Destination905
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.