ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:51:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY VSG EXP (17419)
TIRUPATI to VASCO DA GAMA
TPTY VSG EXP (17419)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY VSG EXP (17419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource11:20 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)51
4RJPRAZAMPETA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)85
5HXCUDDAPAH13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)135
6YAYERRAGUNTLA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)174
7MOOMUDDANURU14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)191
8TUTADIPATRI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)244
9GYGOOTY15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)292
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)320
11BAYBELLARY JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)370
12TNGLTORANAGALLU19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)403
13HPTHOSPET JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)436
14MRBMUNIRABAD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)442
15KBLKOPPAL21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)463
16GDGGADAG JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)521
17NGRANNIGERI22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)544
18UBLHUBLI JN23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)579
19DWRDHARWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)599
20LWRALNAVAR JN00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)636
21LDLONDA JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)669
22CLRCASTLE ROCK02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)694
23QLMKULEM04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)753
24SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)771
25MAOMADGAON05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)787
26VSGVASCO DA GAMA06:00 (Day 2)Destination815
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :