ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2017 11:02:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSG TPTY EXP (17420)
VASCO DA GAMA to TIRUPATI
VSG TPTY EXP (17420)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSG TPTY EXP (17420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSGVASCO DA GAMASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2MAOMADGAON09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)28
3SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)44
4QLMKULEM10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)62
5CLRCASTLE ROCK11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)121
6LDLONDA JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)146
7LWRALNAVAR JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)179
8DWRDHARWAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)216
9UBLHUBLI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)236
10NGRANNIGERI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)272
11GDGGADAG JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)294
12KBLKOPPAL16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)352
13MRBMUNIRABAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)374
14HPTHOSPET JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)379
15TNGLTORANAGALLU18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)412
16BAYBELLARY JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)445
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:55 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)495
18GYGOOTY22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)524
19TUTADIPATRI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)571
20MOOMUDDANURU23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)625
21YAYERRAGUNTLA23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)641
22HXCUDDAPAH00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)680
23RJPRAZAMPETA01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)731
24KOUKODURU01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)764
25RURENIGUNTA JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)805
26TPTYTIRUPATI04:00 (Day 2)Destination815
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :