ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:49:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY PURI EXP (17480)
TIRUPATI to PURI
TPTY PURI EXP (17480)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY PURI EXP (17480)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource10:35 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
4VKIVENKATAGIRI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)58
5VDDVENDODU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)74
6GDRGUDUR JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)93
7NLRNELLORE13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)132
8BTTRBITRAGUNTA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)166
9KVZKAVALI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)182
10SKMSINGARAYAKONDA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)220
11TNRTANGUTURU14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)229
12OGLONGOLE15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)248
13ANBAMMANABROLU15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)263
14CJMCHINNA GANJAM15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)277
15VTMVETAPALEMU15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)289
16CLXCHIRALA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)297
17BPPBAPATLA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)312
18NDONIDUBROLU16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)333
19TSRTSUNDURU16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)343
20TELTENALI JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)355
21DIGDUGGIRALA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)364
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)386
23GDVGUDIVADA JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)430
24KKLRKAIKOLUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)459
25AKVDAKIVIDU20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)476
26BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)494
27ALATTILI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)514
28TNKUTANUKU22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)524
29NDDNIDADAVOLU JN22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)541
30KVRKOVVUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)556
31RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)563
32DWPDWARAPUDI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)583
33APTANAPARTI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)587
34SLOSAMALKOT JN00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)614
35PAPPITHAPURAM00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)626
36ANVANNAVARAM01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)650
37TUNITUNI01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)667
38YLMELLAMANCHILI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)707
39AKPANAKAPALLE03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)731
40DVDDUVVADA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)747
41VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:40 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)764
42SCMSIMHACHALAM05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)772
43KTVKOTTAVALASA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)790
44VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)825
45GVIGARIVIDI06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)849
46CPPCHIPURUPALLE06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)856
47SGDMSIGADAM06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)869
48PDUPONDURU07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)879
49DUSIDUSI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)888
50CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD07:37 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)894
51TIUTILARU07:57 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)914
52KBMKOTABOMMALI08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)928
53NWPNAUPADA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)942
54PUNPUNDI08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)955
55PSAPALASA09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)967
56MMSMANDASA ROAD09:23 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)980
57SPTSOMPETA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)999
58IPMICHCHPURAM09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1017
59BAMBRAHMAPUR10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1041
60CAPCHATRAPUR10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1063
61GAMGANJAM10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1071
62RBARAMBHA11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1089
63KITKHALLIKOT11:17 (Day 2)11:19 (Day 2)1100
64CLKACHILKA11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1110
65BALUBALUGAN11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1117
66GNGDGANGADHARPUR11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1130
67KUUKUHURI12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1138
68KAPGKALUPARA GHAT12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)1145
69BSDPBHUSANDPUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1155
70NKPNIRAKARPUR12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1162
71KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:05 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1188
72SILSAKHI GOPAL13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1215
73PURIPURI14:50 (Day 2)Destination1231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :