ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 06:47:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY BSP EXP (17482)
TIRUPATI to BILASPUR JN
TPTY BSP EXP (17482)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY BSP EXP (17482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource10:35 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
4VKIVENKATAGIRI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)58
5VDDVENDODU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)74
6GDRGUDUR JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)93
7NLRNELLORE13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)132
8BTTRBITRAGUNTA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)166
9KVZKAVALI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)182
10SKMSINGARAYAKONDA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)220
11TNRTANGUTURU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)229
12OGLONGOLE15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)248
13ANBAMMANABROLU15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)263
14CJMCHINNA GANJAM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)277
15VTMVETAPALEMU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)289
16CLXCHIRALA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)297
17BPPBAPATLA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)312
18NDONIDUBROLU16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)333
19TSRTSUNDURU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)343
20TELTENALI JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)355
21DIGDUGGIRALA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)364
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)386
23GDVGUDIVADA JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)430
24KKLRKAIKOLUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)459
25AKVDAKIVIDU20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)476
26BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)494
27ALATTILI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)514
28TNKUTANUKU22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)524
29NDDNIDADAVOLU JN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)541
30KVRKOVVUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)556
31RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)563
32DWPDWARAPUDI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)583
33APTANAPARTI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)587
34SLOSAMALKOT JN00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)614
35PAPPITHAPURAM00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)626
36ANVANNAVARAM00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)650
37TUNITUNI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)667
38YLMELLAMANCHILI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)707
39AKPANAKAPALLE03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)731
40DVDDUVVADA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)747
41VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:40 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)764
42SCMSIMHACHALAM05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)772
43KTVKOTTAVALASA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)790
44VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)825
45VBLBOBBILI07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)878
46PVPPARVATIPURAM07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)902
47PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)904
48RGDARAYAGADA08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)949
49SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)958
50THVTHERUBALI08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)967
51MNGDMUNIGUDA09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1003
52AMBAMBODALA09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1028
53NRLRNORLA ROAD10:11 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1053
54RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1059
55KSNGKESINGA10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1075
56TIGTITLAGARH11:05 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1088
57KBJKANTABANJI11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1122
58HSKHARISHANKER RD12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1145
59NPDNAWAPARA ROAD12:43 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)1174
60KRARKHARIAR ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1186
61BGBRBAGBAHRA13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)1207
62MSMDMAHASAMUND13:41 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1238
63RRAIPUR JN15:05 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1291
64TLDTILDA16:04 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1329
65BYTBHATAPARA16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1355
66BSPBILASPUR JN17:40 (Day 2)Destination1401
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.