ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 12:43:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG VSG EXP (17603)
KACHEGUDA to YESVANTPUR JN
KACHEGUDA to HUBLI JN
KACHEGUDA to VASCO DA GAMA
KCG VSG EXP (17603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
B1
14
B2
15
BE1
16
A1
17
A2
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S11
22
B3
23
A3
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG VSG EXP (17603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource21:05 (Day 1)0
2SHNRSHADNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)52
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)106
4GWDGADWAL23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)181
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)237
6DHNEDHONE02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)290
7MKRMADDIKERA02:29 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)347
8GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)359
9GYGOOTY04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)387
10ATPANANTAPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)444
11DMMDHARMAVARAM JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)478
12SSPNSAI P NILAYAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)511
13PKDPENUKONDA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)531
14HUPHINDUPUR07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)568
15GBDGAURIBIDANUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)592
16DBUDODBALLAPUR09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)631
17YNKYELHANKA JN09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)651
18YPRYESVANTPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination664
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
20GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)359
21BAYBELLARY JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)409
22TNGLTORANAGALLU07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)441
23HPTHOSPET JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)474
24MRBMUNIRABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)480
25KBLKOPPAL08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)502
26GDGGADAG JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)559
27NGRANNIGERI10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)582
28UBLHUBLI JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination617
Train Splits at GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
30GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:30 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)359
31BAYBELLARY JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)409
32TNGLTORANAGALLU05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)441
33HPTHOSPET JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)474
34KBLKOPPAL06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)502
35GDGGADAG JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)559
36UBLHUBLI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)617
37DWRDHARWAR09:27 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)638
38LDLONDA JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)708
39CLRCASTLE ROCK11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)732
40QLMKULEM12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)791
41SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)810
42MAOMADGAON13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)825
43VSGVASCO DA GAMA15:05 (Day 2)Destination853
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :