ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:45:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ KCG EXPRESS (17605)
MANGALORE CNTL to KACHEGUDA
MAQ KCG EXPRESS (17605)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
BE1
13
B2
14
B1
15
AE1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ KCG EXPRESS (17605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2KGQKASARAGOD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)46
3KZEKANHANGAD21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)69
4PAYPAYYANUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)98
5CANKANNUR22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)132
6TLYTHALASSERY22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)153
7BDJVADAKARA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)175
8CLTKOZHIKODE23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)221
9TIRTIRUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)262
10SRRSHORANUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)307
11PGTPALAKKAD JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)351
12CBECOIMBATORE JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)406
13TUPTIRUPPUR04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)456
14EDERODE JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)506
15SASALEM JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)569
16JTJJOLARPETTAI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)689
17KPDKATPADI JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)773
18RURENIGUNTA JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)906
19RJPRAZAMPETA12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)980
20HXCUDDAPAH13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1031
21YAYERRAGUNTLA14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1070
22GYGOOTY16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1187
23DHNEDHONE18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1242
24KRNTKURNOOL TOWN19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1295
25GWDGADWAL20:04 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1351
26MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1426
27JCLJADCHERLA21:56 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1444
28KCGKACHEGUDA23:50 (Day 2)Destination1532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :