ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jan-2020 21:57:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYARANI EXP (17611)
H SAHIB NANDED to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
RAJYARANI EXP (17611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RAJYARANI EXP (17611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)59
4MVOMANWATH ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)87
5SELUSELU23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)102
6PTUPARTUR00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)129
7JJALNA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)174
8AWBAURANGABAD02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)237
9LSRLASUR03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)270
10RGOROTEGAON04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)298
11MMRMANMAD JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)350
12NKNASIK ROAD06:12 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)423
13DVLDEVLALI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)429
14IGPIGATPURI07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)474
15KSRAKASARA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)489
16KYNKALYAN JN08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)557
17TNATHANE09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)577
18CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI10:07 (Day 2)Destination610
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.