ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jan-2020 18:40:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (17612)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to H SAHIB NANDED
RAJYA RANI EXP (17612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (17612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource18:45 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)54
3KSRAKASARA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)121
4IGPIGATPURI21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)137
5DVLDEVLALI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)182
6NKNASIK ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)188
7MMRMANMAD JN23:25 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)261
8RGOROTEGAON00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)313
9LSRLASUR01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)340
10AWBAURANGABAD02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)374
11JJALNA03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)437
12PTUPARTUR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)482
13SELUSELU04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)509
14MVOMANWATH ROAD04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)524
15PBNPARBHANI JN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)551
16PAUPURNA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)580
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED07:20 (Day 2)Destination610
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.