ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 23:39:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED PNVL EXP (17614)
H SAHIB NANDED to PANVEL
NED PNVL EXP (17614)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
B1
8
A1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NED PNVL EXP (17614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)59
4GNHGANGAKHER19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)94
5PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)123
6LTRRLATUR ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)186
7LURLATUR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)219
8UMDUSMANABAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)298
9KWVKURDUVADI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)372
10DDDAUND JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)481
11PUNEPUNE JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)557
12CCHCHINCHVAD06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)573
13TGNTALEGAON06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)591
14LNLLONAVALA07:22 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)621
15PNVLPANVEL09:00 (Day 2)Destination677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.