ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 18:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CIRCAR EXP (17643)
CHENGALPATTU to KAKINADA PORT
CIRCAR EXP (17643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CIRCAR EXP (17643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2TBMTAMBARAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)31
3MSCHENNAI EGMORE17:05 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)56
4GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)108
5SPESULLURUPETA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)143
6NYPNAYADUPETA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)170
7GDRGUDUR JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)198
8NLRNELLORE20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)236
9BTTRBITRAGUNTA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)270
10KVZKAVALI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)286
11SKMSINGARAYAKONDA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)324
12OGLONGOLE22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)352
13CJMCHINNA GANJAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)381
14VTMVETAPALEMU23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)394
15CLXCHIRALA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)402
16BPPBAPATLA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)417
17NDONIDUBROLU23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)437
18TELTENALI JN00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)459
19NGNTNEW GUNTUR01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)484
20MAGMANGALAGIRI01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)502
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)514
22GDVGUDIVADA JN03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)558
23KKLRKAIKOLUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)587
24AKVDAKIVIDU04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)604
25BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)621
26ALATTILI05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)641
27TNKUTANUKU06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)652
28NDDNIDADAVOLU JN06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)669
29KVRKOVVUR06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)684
30GVNGODAVARI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)688
31RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)691
32DWPDWARAPUDI07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)711
33APTANAPARTI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)715
34SLOSAMALKOT JN08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)741
35CCTKAKINADA TOWN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)754
36COAKAKINADA PORT09:50 (Day 2)Destination756
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :