ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:19:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARATHWADA EXP (17688)
DHARMABAD to MANMAD JN
MARATHWADA EXP (17688)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
PC
12
D8
13
D9
14
D
15
CE1
16
C1
17
D10
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MARATHWADA EXP (17688)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DABDHARMABADSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KEKKARKHELI04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)14
3UMRIUMRI04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)30
4MUEMUDKHED04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)50
5NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)72
6PAUPURNA JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)103
7PBNPARBHANI JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)131
8MVOMANWATH ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)159
9SELUSELU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)173
10PTUPARTUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)201
11RNERANJANI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)215
12JJALNA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)246
13BDUBADNAPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)265
14MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)302
15AWBAURANGABAD10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)308
16DLBDAULATABAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)321
17POZPOTUL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)330
18LSRLASUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)342
19KAJGKAJG10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)352
20PSDPARSODA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)357
21RGOROTEGAON11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)369
22TRTARU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)383
23NSLNAGARSOL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)397
24ANKANKAI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)407
25MMRMANMAD JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.