ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 05:44:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SBP JDB EXP (18005)
HOWRAH JN to JAGDALPUR
HWH SBP JDB EXP (18005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
SE1
7
SK1
8
SK2
9
SK3
10
GN
11
GRD
12
HA1
13
A1
14
S1
15
S2
16
S3
17
S4
18
S5
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH SBP JDB EXP (18005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2ULBULUBARIA22:03 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)33
3BZNBAGNAN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)46
4MCAMECHEDA22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)59
5PKUPANSKURA22:52 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)71
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)116
7JGMJHARGRAM00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)154
8TATATATANAGAR JN01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)250
9SINISINI JN02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)277
10RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)292
11CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:53 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)312
12MOUMANOHARPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)373
13BZRBISRA04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)399
14BNDMBONDAMUNDA04:26 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)406
15ROUROURKELA04:43 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)413
16PPOPANPOSH05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)419
17KLGKALUNGA05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)427
18KXNKANSHBAHAL05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)434
19GPRAJ GANGPUR06:11 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)443
20GPHGARPOS06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)462
21BMBBAMRA06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)478
22BEHBAGDIHI07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)494
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)515
24RGLRENGALI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)541
25SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)562
26SBPSAMBALPUR08:45 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)563
27HKGHIRAKUD09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)570
28BRGABARGARH ROAD09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)606
29BRPLBARPALI10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)625
30BLGRBALANGIR11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)681
31SFCSAINTALA11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)716
32BUDMBADMAL11:42 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)725
33TIGTITLAGARH12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)745
34KSNGKESINGA12:38 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)758
35RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)774
36NRLRNORLA ROAD13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)781
37AMBAMBODALA13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)806
38MNGDMUNIGUDA13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)831
39THVTHERUBALI14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)866
40SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)875
41RGDARAYAGADA15:25 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)885
42TKRITIKIRI17:27 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)974
43LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)996
44DMNJDAMANJODI18:46 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)1039
45KRPUKORAPUT19:25 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1057
46JYPJEYPORE20:50 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)1099
47JDBJAGDALPUR22:45 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :