ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:12:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006)
JAGDALPUR to HOWRAH JN
KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
SE1
4
SK1
5
SK2
6
SK3
7
B1
8
B2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KORAPUT HWH EXP (18006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDBJAGDALPURSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2JYPJEYPORE05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)65
3KRPUKORAPUT06:45 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)106
4DMNJDAMANJODI07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)125
5LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)168
6TKRITIKIRI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)189
7RGDARAYAGADA10:45 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)279
8SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)289
9THVTHERUBALI11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)298
10MNGDMUNIGUDA12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)333
11AMBAMBODALA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)358
12NRLRNORLA ROAD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)383
13RPRDRUPRA ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)390
14KSNGKESINGA13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)406
15TIGTITLAGARH13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)419
16BUDMBADMAL14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)439
17SFCSAINTALA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)448
18BLGRBALANGIR15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)482
19BRPLBARPALI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)539
20BRGABARGARH ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)558
21HKGHIRAKUD16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)593
22SBPSAMBALPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)600
23SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)602
24RGLRENGALI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)623
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)649
26BEHBAGDIHI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)670
27BMBBAMRA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)686
28GPHGARPOS20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)702
29GPRAJ GANGPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)720
30KXNKANSHBAHAL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)730
31KLGKALUNGA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)737
32PPOPANPOSH21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)745
33ROUROURKELA21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)750
34BZRBISRA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)765
35MOUMANOHARPUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)790
36CKPCHAKRADHARPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)851
37RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)872
38SINISINI JN00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)887
39TATATATANAGAR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)914
40JGMJHARGRAM02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)1010
41KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1048
42PKUPANSKURA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1093
43BZNBAGNAN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1118
44ULBULUBARIA04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)1131
45SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1156
46HWHHOWRAH JN06:15 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.