ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 02:59:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
SHALIMAR to BHANJPUR
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)5
3PKUPANSKURA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)70
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)115
5BLDABELDA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)152
6JERJALESWAR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)185
7BTSBASTA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)205
8ROPRUPSA JN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)215
9JRGJUGPURA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)228
10BTQBETNOTI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)239
11KCVKRISHNA CH PURA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)250
12BPOBARIPADA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)267
13VZRBHANJPUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :