ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 18:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
SHALIMAR to BHANJPUR
SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SIMLIPAL EXP (18007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)5
3BZNBAGNAN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)43
4PKUPANSKURA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)70
5KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)115
6BLDABELDA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)153
7JERJALESWAR20:28 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)186
8BTSBASTA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)206
9ROPRUPSA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)216
10JRGJUGPURA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)228
11BTQBETNOTI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)239
12KCVKRISHNA CH PURA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)251
13BPOBARIPADA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)267
14VZRBHANJPUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :