ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 19:25:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC AII EXPRESS (18009)
SANTRAGACHI JN to AJMER JN
SRC AII EXPRESS (18009)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SRC AII EXPRESS (18009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)242
4MURIMURI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)347
5BRKABARKA KANA20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)404
6TORITORI21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)489
7LTHRLATEHAR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)522
8BRWDBARWADIH JN22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)562
9DTODALTONGANJ23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)589
10GHDGARWA ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)623
11CPUCHOPAN02:25 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)764
12SGRLSINGRAULI04:52 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)828
13KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1087
14DMODAMOH13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1196
15SGOSAUGOR14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1274
16MNVMUNGAOLI16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1374
17ASKNASHOK NAGAR16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1420
18GUNAGUNA18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1464
19BAZBARAN20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1582
20KOTAKOTA JN21:30 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1649
21BUDIBUNDI22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1687
22CORCHITTAURGARH01:45 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1820
23BHLBHILWARA03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1874
24AIIAJMER JN05:30 (Day 3)Destination2006
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.